Gia Ferrera

Gia Ferrera
Porn Videos Not Available
Porn Pics 1 Sex Pics
DVD 1 DVD's Available
60%

Overall Rating. 5 Votes.

Also known as: Gia Ferera
Country: United States Birthday: 16 Aug 1978 Weight: 59 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Hazel Height: 170 cm Measurements: 36-34-38 Cup: B Hair: Blonde
Co-Starred with: Gia Marley

Gia Ferrera Pics

04 Aug 2011

Gia Ferrera DVD

Cougar Tales
Cougar Tales

Sites Featuring Gia Ferrera

Naughty America Naughty America

Advertising