Gieselle Tayler

Gieselle Tayler
Video Clips 1 Videos Published
Photo Galleries 1 Galleries Published
DVD Video Not Available
75%

Overall Rating. 8 Votes.

Also known as: Giesele Teyler, Gieselle Teyler
Country: United States Birthday: 23 May 1976 Weight: 83 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Blue Height: 175 cm Measurements: 46-32-38 Cup: H Hair: Blonde

Gieselle Tayler Free Porn Videos

15 May 2012

Gieselle Tayler Free Porn Photo Galleries

13 May 2011

Members Sites Featuring Gieselle Tayler

Reality Kings Reality Kings

Advertising