Gieselle Tayler

Gieselle Tayler
Porn Videos 1 XXX Videos
Porn Pics 1 Porn Pics
DVD Not Available
78%

Overall Rating. 23 Votes.

Also known as: Gieselle Teyler, Giesele Teyler
Country: United States Birthday: 23 May 1976 Weight: 83 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Blue Height: 175 cm Measurements: 46-32-38 Cup: H Hair: Blonde

Gieselle Tayler Tube

15 May 2012