Gigi La Porte

Gigi La Porte
Video Clips Not Available
Photo Galleries 1 Galleries Published
DVD Video Not Available
100%

Overall Rating. 3 Votes.

Also known as: Gigi Laporte
Country: United States Birthday: 25 Aug 1979 Weight: 57 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Green Height: 170 cm Measurements: 36-25-37 Cup: DD Hair: Blonde

Gigi La Porte Free Porn Photo Galleries

16 Sep 2011

Members Sites Featuring Gigi La Porte

Naughty America Naughty America

Advertising