Gigi Spice

Gigi Spice
Video Clips Not Available
Photo Galleries 113 Galleries Published
DVD Video Not Available
83%

Overall Rating. 30 Votes.

Also known as: Gigi, GigiSpice
Country: Colombia Ethnicity: Latin Birthday: 1988-04-10 Eye: Brown Hair: Black Height: 5' 4" Weight: 114lbs Measurements: 32B-24-34 Cup: B

Gigi Spice Photo Galleries

29 Jun 2012
28 Jun 2012
26 Jun 2012
25 Jun 2012
21 Jun 2012
18 Jun 2012
17 Jun 2012
14 Jun 2012
06 Jun 2012
05 Jun 2012
03 Jun 2012
02 Jun 2012
31 May 2012
29 May 2012

Members Sites Featuring Gigi Spice

Gigi Spice Gigi Spice

Advertising