Gisselle

Gisselle
Porn Videos Not Available
Porn Pics 2 Porn Pics
DVD 42 DVD's Available
53%

Overall Rating. 15 Votes.

Also known as: Carolyn, Caz Mckenzie, Giselle, Gizelle Collens
Country: United States Birthday: 13 Mar 1977 Weight: 48 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Brown Height: 168 cm Measurements: 32-26-32 Cup: B Hair: Black
Co-Starred with: Cindy Crawford

Gisselle Pics

18 Jan 2011
08 Jan 2011

Advertising