Gitta Blond

Gitta Blond
Video Clips 4 Videos Published
Photo Galleries 33 Galleries Published
DVD Video 17 DVD's Available

Overall Rating. 52 Votes.

Also known as: Brenda, Brigi B., Gita Blonde, Gritta, Sherley, Uma
Country: Hungary Birthday: 25 May 1986 Weight: 50 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Blue Height: 170 cm Measurements: 34-25-37 Cup: B Hair: Blonde
Co-Starred with: Eufrat, Zafira, Misty Mild, Pink Pussy

Gitta Blond Free Porn Videos

Blondie enjoys rough sex and she's not afraid to show it, she gets some hot pussy pounding Fame Digital 02:00
14 Jul 2015
Two beautiful blonde ladies get their sweet cunts filled with a huge pecker by the pool Fame Digital 02:00
16 Jun 2015
22 Jun 2012
20 May 2012