Gitta Szoke

Gitta Szoke
Video Clips 1 Videos Published
Photo Galleries 24 Galleries Published
DVD Video Not Available
86%

Overall Rating. 35 Votes.

Also known as: Gigi, Janet Millar, Vivian, Vivien, Wanda, Wiven, Wivien
Country: Hungary Birthday: 29 Aug 1979 Weight: 55 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Hazel Height: 173 cm Measurements: 34-25-37 Cup: D Hair: Blonde

Gitta Szoke Free Porn Videos

Attractive busty blonde Gitta Szoke strips around the pole and shows her tight booty. Twistys 05:00
28 Jun 2012

Advertising