Gizelle Amor

Gizelle Amor
Video Clips 1 Videos Published
Photo Galleries 1 Galleries Published
DVD Video Not Available
88%

Overall Rating. 8 Votes.

Also known as: Gizelle Amorr
Country: United States Birthday: 17 Oct 1987 Weight: 52 kg Ethnicity: Latin Eyes: Hazel Height: 170 cm Measurements: 33-23-34 Cup: B Hair: Brunette

Gizelle Amor Free Porn Photo Galleries

07 Mar 2012

Advertising