Heather Summers

Heather Summers
Video Clips 7 Videos Published
Photo Galleries 32 Galleries Published
DVD Video 12 DVD's Available
90%

Overall Rating. 81 Votes.

Also known as: Serena Taylor
Country: Canada Birthday: 01 Aug 1986 Weight: 54 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Green Height: 160 cm Measurements: 34-25-33 Cup: DD plus Hair: Blonde
Co-Starred with: Diamond Foxxx

Heather Summers Free Porn Videos

16 Oct 2015
Big boob blonde babes take their turns with a relentless stud who wants to annihilate their twats Fame Digital 02:00
10 Jan 2015
20 Aug 2012
Busty blonde babe Heather Summers spreads her legs and plays with her vagina. Twistys 03:38
28 Jun 2012
07 May 2012
10 Apr 2012
06 Apr 2012

Advertising