Italia Christie

Italia Christie
Porn Videos 1 XXX Videos
Porn Pics 8 Porn Pics
DVD 24 DVD's Available
67%

Overall Rating. 27 Votes.

Also known as: Christie Italia, Italia Cristie
Country: United States Birthday: 30 Oct 1983 Weight: 42 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Green Height: 160 cm Measurements: 32-23-31 Cup: C Hair: Brunette
Co-Starred with: Cody Lane

Italia Christie DVD

Stare At My Pussy
Stare At My Pussy
Handjobs 20
Handjobs 20
Cum Stained Casting Couch 9
Cum Stained Casting Couch 9
Sybian Rides 4 Cash: Italia Christie, Michael Diamond
Sybian Rides 4 Cash: Italia Christie, Michael Diamond
Pussy Playhouse 15
Pussy Playhouse 15
Bore My Asshole 3
Bore My Asshole 3
Malibu Daughters
Malibu Daughters
Wedding Bells Gang Bang
Wedding Bells Gang Bang
In Thru The Back Door 3
In Thru The Back Door 3
Just Turned 18 5
Just Turned 18 5
Teen Dreams 15
Teen Dreams 15
Teen Stravaganza 9
Teen Stravaganza 9
Teen Stravaganza 9 Part 2
Teen Stravaganza 9 Part 2
Monster Meat 16
Monster Meat 16
Monster Meat 16 Part 2
Monster Meat 16 Part 2
Learning To Please
Learning To Please
Jerk Off Instructions 14: Sexy Brunettes
Jerk Off Instructions 14: Sexy Brunettes
Outdoor Pleasures
Outdoor Pleasures
Shaft Strokers 2
Shaft Strokers 2
Young Mommies Who Love Pussy 12
Young Mommies Who Love Pussy 12
In Your Face 4
In Your Face 4
All Young And Up The Bum
All Young And Up The Bum
Erotic Black And White
Erotic Black And White
My Girlfriend Loves Girls 2
My Girlfriend Loves Girls 2