Italia Christie

Italia Christie
Porn Videos 1 XXX Videos
Porn Pics 8 Porn Pics
DVD 24 DVD's Available
67%

Overall Rating. 27 Votes.

Also known as: Christie Italia, Italia Cristie
Country: United States Birthday: 30 Oct 1983 Weight: 42 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Green Height: 160 cm Measurements: 32-23-31 Cup: C Hair: Brunette
Co-Starred with: Cody Lane

Italia Christie Tube

Italia Christie takes all of her clothes off adn pleases her lover with an amazing BJ VideosZ 03:00
24 May 2013

Advertising