Jamie Tyler

Jamie Tyler
Video Clips 1 Videos Published
Photo Galleries 5 Galleries Published
DVD Video 38 DVD's Available
73%

Overall Rating. 15 Votes.

Also known as: Austin Layne, Jamie Taylor, Jordan Ray, Jordyn Rae, Jordyn Ray
Country: United States Birthday: 10 Sep 1986 Weight: 59 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Green Height: 175 cm Measurements: 34-25-37 Cup: B Hair: Black
Co-Starred with: Puma Swede

Jamie Tyler Free Porn Photo Galleries

28 Oct 2012
02 Sep 2011
01 Sep 2011
31 Aug 2011
30 Aug 2011

Advertising