Jana Cova

Jana Cova
Video Clips 7 Videos Published
Photo Galleries 140 Galleries Published
DVD Video 153 DVD's Available

Overall Rating. 176 Votes.

Also known as: Geraldine, Jana, Jana F, Jana FTV, Jana Kova, Jana Oujeska, Yana Cova, Yana Kova
Country: Czech Republic Birthday: 13 Apr 1980 Weight: 55 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Green Height: 168 cm Measurements: 34-24-34 Cup: C Hair: Blonde
Jana Cova Biography:

They say that there are not many natural blond babes in the world but Jana Cova is one of the lucky exceptions who is blessed with blonde hair. Her beautiful eyes are green and this mixture turns her into an absolutely gorgeous, naughty and even devilish cutie.

But let’s start from the beginning. The hottie was born on April 13, 1980 in Prague but grew up in the countryside in the Czech Republic. Later she confessed that her childhood was simply a fascinating one.

Stunning Jana Cova is a very consistent lady and she began her career from working as a bikini model, then posing for nude pictures and then starring in softcore actions. At this stage she started moving from making pictures to making movies. She also confessed she needed some time to get used to that transition because she was feeling awkward on camera at first and had to get used to it but, luckily, she coped with her shyness and turned into a seductive, experienced and very hot actress who knew exactly what to do.

Besides making many porn movies, in fact she preferred to play in lesbian films for a long period of time, she also appeared on the covers of many famous magazines, for example Hustler, Penthouse, High Society, Perfect 10, Leg Show, Mayfair, Frenzy and Club International.

Some can say that she already reached an outstanding success but who knows if this is enough for a hottie from Czechia and maybe she will want to try something else in the future. Luckily, while we wait for new movies with Jana Cova in leading role, we can enjoy already existing examples of her talents.

Jana Cova Free Porn Videos

09 Oct 2013
27 Sep 2013
10 Aug 2013
11 Jul 2013
Jana Cova spreads her sexy long legs and then fingers her hungry deep vagina., Fame Digital 02:00
18 Dec 2012
Heather Silk and Jana Cova strip together on the bed and have wild lesbo sex. Fame Digital 02:00
29 Nov 2012
11 May 2012

Jana Cova Free Porn Photo Galleries

31 Dec 2013
24 Dec 2013
09 Sep 2013
07 Aug 2013
10 May 2013
08 Apr 2013
15 Jan 2013
10 Jan 2013
10 Jan 2013
07 Jan 2013
02 Jan 2013
31 Dec 2012
29 Dec 2012
28 Dec 2012

Jana Cova DVD Videos

Pussyman's  Face Sitting Fanatics 2
Pussyman's Face Sitting Fanatics 2
Girls School 4
Girls School 4
The Merger
The Merger
Taped College Confessions 17
Taped College Confessions 17
Pussyman's Shaving Starlets 3
Pussyman's Shaving Starlets 3
Playful Panties
Playful Panties
Pussy Foot'n
Pussy Foot'n
Screaming Orgasms 8
Screaming Orgasms 8

Members Sites Featuring Jana Cova

Jana Cova Jana Cova
Twistys Twistys
Digital Playground Digital Playground
FTV Girls FTV Girls

Jana Cova External Photo Galleries

Slutty blondie drills her wet cunt with a big vibrator
Four girls naked on the picture together.
Glamorous honey dildoing her sweet cheery