Jasmeen Lefleur

Jasmeen Lefleur
Video Clips Not Available
Photo Galleries 3 Galleries Published
DVD Video 2 DVD's Available
88%

Overall Rating. 16 Votes.

Also known as: Jasmine LeFleur
Country: United States Birthday: 08 Mar 1975 Weight: 53 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Brown Height: 163 cm Measurements: 34-24-35 Cup: DD Hair: Brunette

Jasmeen Lefleur Free Porn Photo Galleries

06 Sep 2011
05 Sep 2011
04 Sep 2011

Jasmeen Lefleur DVD Videos

Spicy Sexcapades
Spicy Sexcapades
Great Big Tits 6
Great Big Tits 6

Members Sites Featuring Jasmeen Lefleur

Brazzers Network Brazzers Network
Naughty America Naughty America

Jasmeen Lefleur Extra Videos

Horny stud fucks two nasty ladies

Advertising