Jasmine De Lovely

Jasmine De Lovely
Video Clips Not Available
Photo Galleries 11 Galleries Published
DVD Video Not Available
56%

Overall Rating. 18 Votes.

Also known as: Jasmin, Jasmin Field
Country: Hungary Birthday: 03 Nov 1980 Weight: 53 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Blue Height: 170 cm Measurements: 35-24-36 Cup: C Hair: Blonde
Co-Starred with: Patricia, Anita Gyongy

Jasmine De Lovely Free Porn Photo Galleries

15 Jan 2011
15 Jan 2011
15 Jan 2011
12 Jan 2011
12 Jan 2011
10 Jan 2011
08 Jan 2011
08 Jan 2011
08 Jan 2011
08 Jan 2011
08 Jan 2011

Members Sites Featuring Jasmine De Lovely

Twistys Twistys

Advertising