Jasmine Jolie

Jasmine Jolie
Porn Videos 12 XXX Videos
Porn Pics 14 Porn Pics
DVD 47 DVD's Available
79%

Overall Rating. 39 Votes.

Also known as: Alyssa Johnson, Jamine Jolie, Jasmin Jolie
Country: United States Birthday: 12 Mar 1985 Weight: 54 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Hazel Height: 163 cm Measurements: 34-26-36 Cup: B Hair: Blonde

Jasmine Jolie Pics

18 Feb 2016
09 May 2013
05 Dec 2012
14 Nov 2012
13 Nov 2012
08 Nov 2012
19 Oct 2012
09 Oct 2012
02 Oct 2012
12 May 2012
12 Mar 2012
02 Mar 2012
23 Oct 2011
31 May 2011

Advertising