Jasmine Tame

Jasmine Tame
Video Clips 9 Videos Published
Photo Galleries 23 Galleries Published
DVD Video 198 DVD's Available
82%

Overall Rating. 38 Votes.

Also known as: Cinthia, Jasmin, Jasmine, Jasmine Taime, Jasmine Tome, Jazmine, Jazz Tame, Jazzy, Vanessa, Vanessa FTV, Vanessa FTV
Country: United States Birthday: 15 Feb 1986 Weight: 45 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Blue Height: 155 cm Measurements: 32-30-34 Cup: D Hair: Blonde
Co-Starred with: Hillary Scott, Kelly Madison

Jasmine Tame Free Porn Photo Galleries

27 Apr 2014
22 Jan 2014
04 Oct 2013
16 Sep 2013
11 Sep 2013
28 Aug 2013
25 Aug 2013
09 Aug 2013
29 May 2013
09 May 2013
07 Apr 2013
18 Oct 2012
15 Sep 2012
27 Jul 2012
14 Apr 2012
13 Oct 2011
28 Aug 2011
27 Aug 2011
26 Aug 2011
25 Aug 2011
24 Aug 2011
23 Aug 2011
22 Aug 2011

Advertising