Jayna Oso

Jayna Oso
Video Clips 20 Videos Published
Photo Galleries 30 Galleries Published
DVD Video 483 DVD's Available
67%

Overall Rating. 39 Votes.

Also known as: Jaena, Jana Oso, Janya Oso, Malasah, Malasia, Malaysia, Melasia, Shauna D. Leake
Country: United States Ethnicity: Latin Birthday: 1981-08-17 Eye: Brown Hair: Black Height: 5' 4" Weight: 136lbs Measurements: 34A-25-34 Cup: A

Jayna Oso Photo Galleries

04 Apr 2014
13 Oct 2013
11 Apr 2013
07 Apr 2013
17 Oct 2012
08 Oct 2012
15 Sep 2012
06 Sep 2012
04 Sep 2012
23 Aug 2012
27 May 2012
05 May 2012
02 May 2012
27 Apr 2012
19 Apr 2012
05 Apr 2012
03 Apr 2012
01 Apr 2012
31 Mar 2012
26 Mar 2012
19 Mar 2012
17 Mar 2012
14 Mar 2012
08 Mar 2012
02 Mar 2012
02 Mar 2012
02 Mar 2012
16 Jan 2011
15 Jan 2011
15 Jan 2011

Advertising