Jayna Oso

Jayna Oso
Video Clips 20 Videos Published
Photo Galleries 30 Galleries Published
DVD Video 483 DVD's Available
55%

Overall Rating. 56 Votes.

Also known as: Jaena, Jana Oso, Janya Oso, Malasah, Malasia, Malaysia, Melasia, Shauna D. Leake
Country: United States Birthday: 17 Aug 1981 Weight: 62 kg Ethnicity: Latin Eyes: Brown Height: 163 cm Measurements: 34-25-34 Cup: A Hair: Black

Jayna Oso Free Porn Videos

03 Dec 2013
16 Sep 2013
14 Aug 2013
13 Aug 2013
11 Aug 2013
14 Jul 2013
Jayna Oso and Nikki Hunter strip on the sofa and get nailed by the same hard cock VideosZ 03:00
28 Jun 2013
Jayna Oso takes her sexy lingerie off and gets her tight muff nailed hard and fast VideosZ 03:00
27 Jun 2013
Jayna Oso takes her slutty blue dress and gets her hot asshole rammed hard and fast VideosZ 03:00
26 Jun 2013
Jayna Oso spreads her sexy legs on the bed and gets screwed in black stockings VideosZ 03:00
23 Jun 2013
Jayna Oso first makes out with hung black stud, then blows his throbbing fat cock VideosZ 03:00
22 Jun 2013
Jayna Oso goes down on her knees and pleases her lover with a deep warm blowjob VideosZ 03:00
20 Jun 2013
Jayna Oso takes all of her clothes and then teases us with her amazing tight ass VideosZ 03:00
16 Jun 2013
Jayna Oso and Lexi Love strip together and have amazing passioante hot wild sex VideosZ 03:00
12 Jun 2013
Jayna Oso spreads her sexy legs on the bed and then toys her shaved wet vagina VideosZ 03:00
11 Jun 2013
Jayna Oso and Sandra Romain equip their sexy strapon cock and have amazing sex VideosZ 03:00
21 May 2013
Jayna Oso spreads her sexy petite legs as she rides her lover's big piece of wood Porn Pros 07:06
13 Mar 2013
Jayna Oso takes her slutty pink thongs off and then blows her lover's big hard cock. Fame Digital 02:00
21 Dec 2012
Jayna Oso takes her clothes off in front of the camera and blows a huge dong. My XXX Pass 03:25
26 Oct 2012
Jayna Oso takes her sexy clothes off and gives her lover a passionate wild blowjob. My XXX Pass 03:22
08 Sep 2012

Advertising