Jazmine Star

Jazmine Star
Video Clips 3 Videos Published
Photo Galleries 6 Galleries Published
DVD Video 7 DVD's Available
88%

Overall Rating. 41 Votes.

Also known as: Jazmine Starr
Country: India Birthday: 02 Jun 1981 Weight: 57 kg Ethnicity: Indian Eyes: Hazel Height: 160 cm Measurements: 34-27-37 Cup: C Hair: Black
Co-Starred with: Bridgette B

Jazmine Star Free Porn Photo Galleries

22 Dec 2012
02 Mar 2012
19 Aug 2011
17 Aug 2011
16 Aug 2011
15 Aug 2011

Advertising