Jenna Presley

Jenna Presley
Porn Videos 51 XXX Videos
Porn Pics 107 Porn Pics
DVD 330 DVD's Available
67%

Overall Rating. 724 Votes.

Also known as: Jena, Jena Presley, Jenna, Jenna FTV, Jenna Nubiles, Jenna Priesley
Country: United States Birthday: 01 Apr 1987 Weight: 45 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Green Height: 157 cm Measurements: 32-22-32 Cup: D Hair: Brunette
Jenna Presley Biography:

Just look at this seductive and sweet babe, Jenna Presley. It is very hard to believe that such a cutie is a famous hardcore porn actress who got her yummy body tattooed and pierced several times. Luckily, Jenna Presley does not concentrate on her angelic face and divine body but reveals her naughty character without ceremony as well.

This gorgeous and fascinating actress was born on April 1, 1987. Yes many people think that it is just a joke but she really celebrates her birthday on that day and the whole world celebrates it with her.

Jenna Presley loves sex so much that once she turned 18 years old, she came to the porn industry. When she came to the first studio, she was not experienced but she was curious and ready to work and thanks to her talents she already starred in more than 230 scenes. That’s a very impressive number.

Since 2006, Jenna Presley made several tattoos: back of her neck, band around left bicep, lettering right side of torso, flowers right forearm, star on each pelvic bone, fairy on tailbone, crucifix with flowers outside right calf and she got her left nostril, tongue and navel pierced. She also enlarged her boobs in summer 2008.

In 2010, she was named by Maxim as one of the 12 top female stars in porn and, of course, that fact flattered the hottie and made her continue her porn career.

Jenna Presley Tube

Gorgeous young darling shows off her perfect body and gets so damn nasty with her lover! Porn Pros 08:00
22 Jul 2017
Adorable brunette with extra large titties takes a naughty ride on her partner's dick, she loves it Fame Digital 02:00
20 Jul 2015
Svelte blonde with big circular breasts fucking harder on office table with monster rock hard cock Fame Digital 02:00
24 May 2015
Slim but busty bimbo babe gets her pristine pussy humped hard in a rear end collision Fame Digital 02:00
11 Dec 2014
12 Sep 2014
15 Dec 2013
01 Dec 2013
29 Nov 2013
28 Oct 2013
14 Sep 2013
Charley Chase takes all of her clothes off for the camera and strokes off a big cock Fame Digital 02:00
03 Sep 2013

Jenna Presley Pics

22 Jul 2017
10 Mar 2017
29 Apr 2014
18 Apr 2014
20 Feb 2014
19 Feb 2014
19 Feb 2014
19 Feb 2014
18 Feb 2014
31 Jan 2014
25 Jan 2014
23 Jan 2014
27 Dec 2013
07 Nov 2013

Jenna Presley DVD

Squirtamania 28
Squirtamania 28
Lacie's Life
Lacie's Life
Legal At Last 3
Legal At Last 3
1 Dick 2 Chicks 4
1 Dick 2 Chicks 4
Fuck Dolls 6
Fuck Dolls 6
She Bangs
She Bangs
13 Cum Hungry Cock Suckers 3
13 Cum Hungry Cock Suckers 3
Meat Puppets
Meat Puppets

Sites Featuring Jenna Presley

Brazzers Network Brazzers Network
Twistys Twistys
Wicked Pictures Wicked Pictures
Bangbros Network Bangbros Network

Jenna Presley Extra Videos

Strong referee is fucking three babes
Pierced brunette gets banged wildly
Hot brunette is fucking on the floor

Advertising