Jennifer Janes

Jennifer Janes
Porn Videos Not Available
Porn Pics 2 Porn Pics
DVD 6 DVD's Available
50%

Overall Rating. 14 Votes.

Also known as: Jenifer Janes
Country: United States Birthday: 30 Oct 1971 Weight: 61 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Green Height: 168 cm Measurements: 36-24-35 Cup: D Hair: Blonde

Jennifer Janes DVD

Lesbian Mature Women 14
Lesbian Mature Women 14
Hot 40 Plus 10
Hot 40 Plus 10
Muthas Who Luv Brothas
Muthas Who Luv Brothas
Lesbian Seductions 13
Lesbian Seductions 13
Lesbian Sugar Mama's
Lesbian Sugar Mama's
Lesbian Sugar Mama's 2
Lesbian Sugar Mama's 2