Jennifer Luv

Jennifer Luv
Porn Videos 3 XXX Videos
Porn Pics 19 Sex Pics
DVD 270 DVD's Available
78%

Overall Rating. 23 Votes.

Also known as: Jennifer Love, Paola Chavez, Yasmine FTV
Country: United States Birthday: 10 Oct 1983 Weight: 54 kg Ethnicity: Latin Eyes: Brown Height: 165 cm Measurements: 34-25-36 Cup: C Hair: Brunette

Jennifer Luv Pics

09 Sep 2013
13 Aug 2013
08 Aug 2013
05 Sep 2012
14 Jun 2012
23 Feb 2012
19 Feb 2012
26 Jan 2012
22 Dec 2011
17 Dec 2011
09 Dec 2011
04 Dec 2011
01 Dec 2011
30 Nov 2011
29 Nov 2011
13 Nov 2011
17 Oct 2011
05 Oct 2011
08 Jan 2011

Advertising