Jennifer Luv

Jennifer Luv
Porn Videos 3 XXX Videos
Porn Pics 19 Sex Pics
DVD 270 DVD's Available
78%

Overall Rating. 23 Votes.

Also known as: Jennifer Love, Paola Chavez, Yasmine FTV
Country: United States Birthday: 10 Oct 1983 Weight: 54 kg Ethnicity: Latin Eyes: Brown Height: 165 cm Measurements: 34-25-36 Cup: C Hair: Brunette

Jennifer Luv Tube

Jennifer Luv kneels before her hung lover and pleases him with a great blowjob VideosZ 03:00
25 Jun 2013
Jennifer Luv goes down on her knees and pleases her lover with a deep blowjob VideosZ 03:00
22 Jun 2013
Jennifer Luv spreads her sexy legs for the camera and gets her muff nailed hard VideosZ 03:00
15 Jun 2013

Advertising