Jerrika Michaels

Jerrika Michaels
Video Clips Not Available
Photo Galleries 2 Galleries Published
DVD Video Not Available
93%

Overall Rating. 14 Votes.

Also known as: Jerika Michaels
Country: United States Birthday: 22 Jun 1972 Weight: 57 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Green Height: 163 cm Measurements: 34-24-37 Cup: D Hair: Blonde

Jerrika Michaels Free Porn Photo Galleries

20 Oct 2011
10 Oct 2011

Members Sites Featuring Jerrika Michaels

Naughty America Naughty America

Advertising