Jerrika Michaels

Jerrika Michaels
Porn Videos Not Available
Porn Pics 2 Porn Pics
DVD Not Available
90%

Overall Rating. 30 Votes.

Also known as: Jerika Michaels
Country: United States Birthday: 22 Jun 1972 Weight: 57 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Green Height: 163 cm Measurements: 34-24-37 Cup: D Hair: Blonde

Jerrika Michaels Pics

20 Oct 2011
10 Oct 2011