Jersey Cummings

Jersey Cummings
Video Clips Not Available
Photo Galleries 2 Galleries Published
DVD Video 35 DVD's Available
86%

Overall Rating. 7 Votes.

Also known as: Jersey Cumings
Country: United States Birthday: 21 Oct 1984 Weight: 59 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Hazel Height: 168 cm Measurements: 34-28-40 Cup: C Hair: Brunette

Jersey Cummings Free Porn Photo Galleries

05 Oct 2012
27 Oct 2011

Advertising