Jessica Jules

Jessica Jules
Video Clips Not Available
Photo Galleries 3 Galleries Published
DVD Video 5 DVD's Available
57%

Overall Rating. 7 Votes.

Also known as: Jewel, Jewel FTV, JJ Cruz, Jules
Country: United States Birthday: 24 Jul 1984 Weight: 54 kg Ethnicity: Latin Eyes: Brown Height: 160 cm Measurements: 34-26-37 Cup: B Hair: Brunette

Jessica Jules Free Porn Photo Galleries

28 Aug 2011
09 Aug 2011
30 Jul 2011

Advertising