Jordan Korvana

Jordan Korvana
Porn Videos Not Available
Porn Pics 2 Sex Pics
DVD Not Available
53%

Overall Rating. 15 Votes.

Also known as: Jordan Korvana Twistys
Country: Czech Republic Birthday: 10 Jul 1980 Weight: 49 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Blue Height: 157 cm Measurements: 34-24-34 Cup: C Hair: Blonde
Co-Starred with: Kathy Anderson, Jolene V

Jordan Korvana Pics

12 Jan 2011
12 Jan 2011

Sites Featuring Jordan Korvana

Twistys Twistys

Advertising