Jordana James

Jordana James
Porn Videos 3 XXX Videos
Porn Pics 4 Sex Pics
DVD 35 DVD's Available
70%

Overall Rating. 23 Votes.

Also known as: Jordanna James
Country: United States Birthday: 26 Nov 1985 Weight: 45 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Brown Height: 170 cm Measurements: 32-24-34 Cup: B Hair: Brunette
Co-Starred with: Rita Faltoyano, Savannah Stern

Jordana James Pics

31 Aug 2012
26 Feb 2012
09 Oct 2011
08 Jan 2011

Advertising