Judita

Judita
Porn Videos 1 XXX Videos
Porn Pics 19 Porn Pics
DVD 3 DVD's Available
97%

Overall Rating. 176 Votes.

Also known as: Juditta
Country: Hungary Birthday: 01 Nov 1977 Weight: 56 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Hazel Height: 170 cm Measurements: 35-28-38 Cup: B Hair: Brunette
Co-Starred with: Sophie Moone, Agi

Judita Pics

22 Jan 2011
22 Jan 2011
22 Jan 2011
22 Jan 2011
22 Jan 2011
19 Jan 2011
19 Jan 2011
19 Jan 2011
17 Jan 2011
17 Jan 2011
17 Jan 2011
17 Jan 2011
16 Jan 2011
16 Jan 2011

Judita Tube

Adorable blonde slut with a curvy body and a pair of juicy tits gets fucked by some young stud Fame Digital 02:00
28 Mar 2015

Judita DVD

Granny Fucked My Boyfriend
Granny Fucked My Boyfriend
All Girl Strap On Seductions
All Girl Strap On Seductions
Dirty And Kinky Mature Women 74
Dirty And Kinky Mature Women 74

Sites Featuring Judita

Twistys Twistys
Fame Digital Fame Digital