Juelz Ventura

Juelz Ventura
Video Clips 64 Videos Published
Photo Galleries 67 Galleries Published
DVD Video 120 DVD's Available
86%

Overall Rating. 122 Votes.

Also known as: Layna Laurel, Julez Ventura, Shayne St. Lucia
Country: United States Birthday: 31 Jul 1987 Weight: 54 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Green Height: 165 cm Measurements: 32-24-34 Cup: D Hair: Brunette

Juelz Ventura DVD Videos

Amateur P.O.V. 3
Amateur P.O.V. 3
Pickin' Up More Pussy
Pickin' Up More Pussy
Orgy Sex Parties 7
Orgy Sex Parties 7
Paste My Face 12
Paste My Face 12
Filthy's Monster Cocks 5
Filthy's Monster Cocks 5
Getting All A's 8
Getting All A's 8
Getting All A's 8 Part 2
Getting All A's 8 Part 2
Ashlynn And Friends 6
Ashlynn And Friends 6
Fresh Outta High School 12
Fresh Outta High School 12
What An Ass 6
What An Ass 6
Keepin' It Fresh 2
Keepin' It Fresh 2
Sadie And Friends
Sadie And Friends
Monster Meat 13
Monster Meat 13
Monster Meat 13 Part 2
Monster Meat 13 Part 2
Keepin' It Fresh 3
Keepin' It Fresh 3
A Shot To The Mouth
A Shot To The Mouth
Real Mann's Point of View
Real Mann's Point of View
Swallowed 2
Swallowed 2
Teen-Mania 3
Teen-Mania 3
Teen-Mania 3 Part 2
Teen-Mania 3 Part 2
Oil Overload 3
Oil Overload 3
Oil Overload 3 Part 2
Oil Overload 3 Part 2
Pussy Cats 4
Pussy Cats 4
Rico The Destroyer 2
Rico The Destroyer 2
Rico The Destroyer 2 Part 2
Rico The Destroyer 2 Part 2
Pretty As They Cum 2
Pretty As They Cum 2
Pretty As They Cum 2 Part 2
Pretty As They Cum 2 Part 2
Black Cock Addiction 8
Black Cock Addiction 8
Fucked On Sight 8
Fucked On Sight 8
Black Jet Fuel 3
Black Jet Fuel 3
She's Gonna Blow P.O.V.
She's Gonna Blow P.O.V.
Pound The Round POV 3
Pound The Round POV 3
Daddy's Worst Nightmare 13
Daddy's Worst Nightmare 13
Lex The Impaler 5: There Can Be Only One Part 2
Lex The Impaler 5: There Can Be Only One Part 2
Working Girls
Working Girls
Nylons 7
Nylons 7
Black Listed 2
Black Listed 2
Lesbian Fantasies 2
Lesbian Fantasies 2
Trophy Wives
Trophy Wives
Vajazzled
Vajazzled
A Girl, A Boy And A Toy
A Girl, A Boy And A Toy
Cheaters Caught Or Not
Cheaters Caught Or Not
Damn She's A Lesbian
Damn She's A Lesbian
Blowjob Face
Blowjob Face
Pornstar Cribs
Pornstar Cribs
Femme Core
Femme Core
Suck It Dry 8
Suck It Dry 8
Joanna's Angels 3: Douchebag Resurrection
Joanna's Angels 3: Douchebag Resurrection
Suck It Dry 8 Part 2
Suck It Dry 8 Part 2
Lex The Impaler 5: There Can Be Only One
Lex The Impaler 5: There Can Be Only One
Red Riding Hood XXX: A Hardcore Parody
Red Riding Hood XXX: A Hardcore Parody
Suck Balls
Suck Balls
8 Masseuses: French
8 Masseuses: French
Butts, Tits, Feet, Hands, Mouth, Dick, Pussy 2
Butts, Tits, Feet, Hands, Mouth, Dick, Pussy 2
Shot Glasses 3
Shot Glasses 3
Big Titty Jewish Princesses
Big Titty Jewish Princesses

Advertising