Julie Faith

Julie Faith
Porn Videos Not Available
Porn Pics 1 Porn Pics
DVD 5 DVD's Available
78%

Overall Rating. 9 Votes.

Also known as: Jolie Faith
Country: Hungary Birthday: 14 Apr 1975 Weight: 55 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Green Height: 165 cm Measurements: 36-25-36 Cup: B Hair: Blonde

Julie Faith Pics

08 Dec 2011

Advertising