Julie

Julie
Porn Videos Not Available
Porn Pics 15 Porn Pics
DVD 98 DVD's Available
79%

Overall Rating. 19 Votes.

Also known as: Julie Twistys
Country: Romania Birthday: 19 Jul 1983 Weight: 52 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Green Height: 165 cm Measurements: 34-24-36 Cup: B Hair: Brunette
Co-Starred with: Simona, Iva, Holly Hollywood

Julie Pics

29 Nov 2012
18 Jan 2011
18 Jan 2011
17 Jan 2011
17 Jan 2011
17 Jan 2011
16 Jan 2011
15 Jan 2011
15 Jan 2011
15 Jan 2011
15 Jan 2011
15 Jan 2011
10 Jan 2011
10 Jan 2011

Julie DVD

Real Golden Showers 4
Real Golden Showers 4
Pretty Little Latinas  9
Pretty Little Latinas 9
My Secret Lover
My Secret Lover
Jim Powers' The Bang Van  3
Jim Powers' The Bang Van 3
Viewers' Wives 21
Viewers' Wives 21
Chasing The Big Ones 21
Chasing The Big Ones 21
Booty Talk 43
Booty Talk 43
Hardcore Interracial Sexxx 4
Hardcore Interracial Sexxx 4

Sites Featuring Julie

Twistys Twistys
Reality Gang Reality Gang

Advertising