Juliet Charles

Juliet Charles
Porn Videos Not Available
Porn Pics 1 Porn Pics
DVD Not Available
71%

Overall Rating. 14 Votes.

Also known as: Juliet Charles Twistys
Country: Lithuania Birthday: 31 Oct 1984 Weight: 54 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Blue Height: 168 cm Measurements: 34-24-35 Cup: C Hair: Blonde

Juliet Charles Pics

15 Jan 2011

Sites Featuring Juliet Charles

Twistys Twistys