Karen Fisher

Karen Fisher
Video Clips 19 Videos Published
Photo Galleries 19 Galleries Published
DVD Video 18 DVD's Available
78%

Overall Rating. 128 Votes.

Also known as: Karen XXX, Samantha, Sexy Karen, Victoria
Country: United States Ethnicity: Caucasian Birthday: 1976-10-02 Eye: Blue Hair: Blonde Height: 5' 8" Weight: 129lbs Measurements: 40DDD-28-38 Cup: DDD
Co-Starred with: Nikki Stone, Molly Bennett

Karen Fisher Photo Galleries

02 Feb 2014
29 Jan 2014
28 Jan 2014
25 Jan 2014
22 Jun 2013
21 Jun 2013
20 Jun 2013
17 Jun 2013
16 Jun 2013
15 Jun 2013
29 May 2013
27 May 2013
18 Apr 2013
16 Apr 2013
22 Nov 2012
08 Nov 2012
02 Mar 2012
04 Nov 2011
16 Oct 2011

Advertising