Karen Fisher

Karen Fisher
Video Clips 22 Videos Published
Photo Galleries 21 Galleries Published
DVD Video 18 DVD's Available
81%

Overall Rating. 241 Votes.

Also known as: Karen XXX, Samantha, Sexy Karen, Victoria
Country: United States Birthday: 02 Oct 1976 Weight: 59 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Blue Height: 173 cm Measurements: 40-28-38 Cup: DDD Hair: Blonde
Co-Starred with: Nikki Stone, Molly Bennett

Karen Fisher Free Porn Videos

Passionate MILF having white hair and huge boobs is getting her holes penetrated wildly Fame Digital 02:00
25 May 2016
24 May 2016
14 Jan 2016
07 Dec 2013
01 Nov 2013
25 Oct 2013
10 Jul 2013
27 Apr 2013
20 Apr 2013
12 Apr 2013
11 Apr 2013
Karen Fisher takes her slutty dress off and gets her hungry vagina rammed hard. Fame Digital 02:00
07 Dec 2012
Karen Fisher goes down on her knees and gives her hung lover a good blowjob. My XXX Pass 03:00
20 Oct 2012
Karen Fisher goes down on her knees and pleases her hung lover with a head. My XXX Pass 03:00
14 Aug 2012
04 Aug 2012
23 Jul 2012
22 Jul 2012
10 Jun 2012
31 May 2012
29 May 2012
22 May 2012
05 May 2012

Advertising