Karma Rosenberg

Karma Rosenberg
Porn Videos Not Available
Porn Pics 13 Porn Pics
DVD 21 DVD's Available
91%

Overall Rating. 128 Votes.

Also known as: Carma Rosenberg, Carmen Rosenberg, Filomena Mori, Kara Nera, Karaskova Renata, Karma, Karma Nera, Karma Rosenborg, Karma Rosenburg, Karmen Solana, Lulu Fontaine, Renata Wagner
Country: Slovakia Birthday: 03 Jan 1981 Weight: 52 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Brown Height: 173 cm Measurements: 36-27-27 Cup: DD plus Hair: Brunette
Co-Starred with: Jessica Fiorentino, Sissy

Karma Rosenberg Pics

13 Sep 2012
17 Jan 2011
17 Jan 2011
17 Jan 2011
17 Jan 2011
17 Jan 2011
17 Jan 2011
17 Jan 2011
16 Jan 2011
15 Jan 2011
15 Jan 2011
15 Jan 2011
15 Jan 2011