Karolina

Karolina
Porn Videos Not Available
Porn Pics 2 Porn Pics
DVD 26 DVD's Available
57%

Overall Rating. 14 Votes.

Also known as: Karolina Twistys
Country: Costa Rica Birthday: 02 Oct 1980 Weight: 53 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Brown Height: 175 cm Measurements: 34-24-34 Cup: C Hair: Blonde
Co-Starred with: Kristi Love, Martina Feist

Karolina Pics

26 Feb 2014
15 Jan 2011

Advertising