Kasandra Blue

Kasandra Blue
Porn Videos Not Available
Porn Pics 2 Porn Pics
DVD Not Available
75%

Overall Rating. 12 Votes.

Also known as: Kassandra Blue
Country: United States Birthday: 30 Dec 1986 Weight: 52 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Blue Height: 168 cm Measurements: 32-28-33 Cup: C Hair: Black

Kasandra Blue Pics

17 Sep 2011
16 Sep 2011

Sites Featuring Kasandra Blue

Naughty America Naughty America

Advertising