Katerina Sal

Katerina Sal
Video Clips Not Available
Photo Galleries 1 Galleries Published
DVD Video Not Available
55%

Overall Rating. 11 Votes.

Also known as: Katerina Sell
Country: Hungary Birthday: 11 Apr 1977 Weight: 48 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Brown Height: 155 cm Measurements: 34-22-25 Cup: A Hair: Blonde
Co-Starred with: Dana

Katerina Sal Free Porn Photo Galleries

12 Jan 2011

Members Sites Featuring Katerina Sal

Twistys Twistys

Advertising