Kellie Marie

Kellie Marie
Porn Videos Not Available
Porn Pics 1 Porn Pics
DVD Not Available
89%

Overall Rating. 9 Votes.

Also known as: Kelle, Kelle Marie Farmer, Kellemarie, Kelli Farmer, Kelli Marie
Country: United Kingdom Birthday: 01 Oct 1980 Weight: 48 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Blue Height: 170 cm Measurements: 34-24-34 Cup: C Hair: Blonde
Co-Starred with: Shay Laren, Melissa Jacobs

Kellie Marie Pics

23 Jul 2012

Advertising