Kimberly Franklin

Kimberly Franklin
Porn Videos Not Available
Porn Pics 15 Sex Pics
DVD 56 DVD's Available
92%

Overall Rating. 63 Votes.

Also known as: Kim Franklin, Kimberley, Kimberley Franklin, Kimberly, Kimberly Frankilin
Country: Canada Birthday: 24 Feb 1981 Weight: 52 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Blue Height: 165 cm Measurements: 36-25-35 Cup: DD plus Hair: Brunette

Kimberly Franklin Pics

14 Sep 2012
06 Sep 2012
02 Sep 2012
04 Jan 2012
14 Nov 2011
24 Oct 2011
20 Oct 2011
19 Jan 2011
17 Jan 2011
17 Jan 2011
09 Jan 2011
09 Jan 2011
08 Jan 2011
08 Jan 2011
08 Jan 2011

Advertising