Kira Croft

Kira Croft
Video Clips 2 Videos Published
Photo Galleries 3 Galleries Published
DVD Video 39 DVD's Available
88%

Overall Rating. 16 Votes.

Also known as: Kira Kroft, Kira Kums, Melania
Country: Puerto Rico Birthday: 16 Jul 1984 Weight: 49 kg Ethnicity: Latin Eyes: Hazel Height: 157 cm Measurements: 32-24-36 Cup: C Hair: Brunette
Co-Starred with: Rachel Roxxx

Kira Croft Free Porn Photo Galleries

07 Sep 2012
27 Feb 2012
06 Nov 2011

Advertising