Kira Kums

Kira Kums
Porn Videos Not Available
Porn Pics 1 Porn Pics
DVD 3 DVD's Available
60%

Overall Rating. 15 Votes.

Also known as: Kira Croft, Kira Kroft, Melania
Country: Puerto Rico Birthday: 20 Jul 1984 Weight: 49 kg Ethnicity: Latin Eyes: Hazel Height: 157 cm Measurements: 32-24-36 Cup: C Hair: Brunette

Kira Kums Pics

30 Sep 2011

Advertising