Kitana Baker

Kitana Baker
Porn Videos Not Available
Porn Pics 7 Sex Pics
DVD Not Available
85%

Overall Rating. 33 Votes.

Also known as: Christi Josenhans, Christi Michell Josenhans
Country: Spain Birthday: 05 Jul 1977 Weight: 59 kg Ethnicity: Latin Eyes: Brown Height: 173 cm Measurements: 34-26-37 Cup: D Hair: Brunette

Kitana Baker Pics

15 Sep 2012
21 Aug 2012
19 Jan 2011
19 Jan 2011
19 Jan 2011
19 Jan 2011
17 Jan 2011

Advertising