Kitana Jade

Kitana Jade
Porn Videos Not Available
Porn Pics 13 Porn Pics
DVD 1 DVD's Available
93%

Overall Rating. 27 Votes.

Also known as: Cherie Roberts, Kitna Jade
Country: Ukraine Birthday: 08 Dec 1978 Weight: 53 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Brown Height: 160 cm Measurements: 35-25-36 Cup: B Hair: Blonde

Kitana Jade Pics

14 Sep 2012
27 Aug 2012
19 Jan 2011
19 Jan 2011
19 Jan 2011
19 Jan 2011
19 Jan 2011
19 Jan 2011
19 Jan 2011
19 Jan 2011
19 Jan 2011
19 Jan 2011
19 Jan 2011

Kitana Jade DVD

Invitation Only
Invitation Only

Sites Featuring Kitana Jade

Twistys Twistys
Action Girls Action Girls