Klarisa Leone

Klarisa Leone
Porn Videos 6 XXX Videos
Porn Pics 6 Sex Pics
DVD 23 DVD's Available
92%

Overall Rating. 36 Votes.

Also known as: Klarisia Leone
Country: Czech Republic Birthday: 22 Jun 1979 Weight: 57 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Brown Height: 168 cm Measurements: 35-26-35 Cup: D Hair: Blonde
Co-Starred with: Monroe Valentino, Nikky Thorne

Klarisa Leone Tube

03 Oct 2013
18 Apr 2013
23 Aug 2012
22 Aug 2012
30 Jul 2012
08 Apr 2012

Klarisa Leone Pics

05 Jan 2015
31 May 2013
23 Oct 2012
18 Oct 2012
26 Oct 2011
16 Oct 2011

Klarisa Leone DVD

I Wanna Cum Inside Your Mom 26
I Wanna Cum Inside Your Mom 26
Bossy Milfs 3
Bossy Milfs 3
Rocco's X-treme Gapes
Rocco's X-treme Gapes
Masturbation Nation 11
Masturbation Nation 11
Bi Maxx 29
Bi Maxx 29
Explosive Dildo And Fisting Power Action 14
Explosive Dildo And Fisting Power Action 14
Explosive Dildo And Fisting Power Action 16
Explosive Dildo And Fisting Power Action 16
Bi Maxx 33
Bi Maxx 33

Sites Featuring Klarisa Leone

Mofos Network Mofos Network
Brazzers Network Brazzers Network
Naughty America Naughty America
Bangbros Network Bangbros Network

Advertising