Krista Maze

Krista Maze
Video Clips Not Available
Photo Galleries 1 Galleries Published
DVD Video 46 DVD's Available
86%

Overall Rating. 7 Votes.

Also known as: Krista Mayes, Krista Mays, Krysta White
Country: United States Birthday: 23 Jan 1972 Weight: 51 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Green Height: 168 cm Measurements: 33-25-36 Cup: C Hair: Brunette

Krista Maze Free Porn Photo Galleries

04 Mar 2012

Advertising